Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
10-09-2015 18:15:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
AAAlcoa Inc10.26-0.7542,557
BACBank of America Corporation15.58-0.1729,092
ITUBItau Unibanco Holding SA7.770.0228,172
HPQHewlett-Packard Co29.300.1222,356
PBR.APetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras4.680.0522,141
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc13.490.0321,972
TCKTeck Resources Ltd7.460.1517,999
KGCKinross Gold Corp2.240.1116,652
BBDBank Bradesco6.32-0.0316,503
AUYYamana Gold Inc2.490.1616,503
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
UTIWUTi Worldwide Inc7.132.4198,095
AAPLApple Inc112.122.6252,586
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc3.85-0.0435,470
MSFTMicrosoft Corp47.11-0.3428,426
INTCIntel Corp32.14-0.3823,907
NFLXNetflix Inc113.33-1.6022,206
CSCOCisco Systems Inc27.910.0020,320
FBFacebook Inc93.240.7719,887
GPROGoPro Inc29.081.4818,041
EBAYeBay Inc24.300.1517,619
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
LNGCheniere Energy Inc53.04-0.252,315
NGDNew Gold Inc3.080.241,353
NGNovagold Resources Inc3.800.111,345
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc5.54-0.171,224
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc2.77-0.141,090
IMOImperial Oil Ltd35.250.51408
FSPFranklin Street Properties Corp11.31-0.06263
NSUNevsun Resources Ltd3.310.12251
IGIGI Laboratories Inc7.570.00230
VHCVirnetX Holding Corp4.000.05186
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Content Partners