Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
09-04-2015 18:15:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
ACIArch Coal Inc5.41-1.03-15.99
TCKTeck Resources Ltd6.16-0.66-9.62
SBSCompanhia De Saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Pa3.85-0.31-7.45
PNXPhoenix Companies Inc13.74-1.09-7.35
SPNSuperior Energy Services Inc14.34-1.05-6.79
MILMFC Industrial Ltd3.06-0.22-6.71
PTRPetroChina Co Ltd73.32-5.11-6.52
MPGMetaldyne Performance Group Inc19.53-1.35-6.47
COOCooper Companies150.77-10.41-6.46
CRD.ACrawford & Company5.81-0.40-6.44
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
ROIARadio One Inc2.62-0.38-12.67
OGXIOncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc2.74-0.32-10.46
UTIWUTi Worldwide Inc5.85-0.68-10.41
PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd3.15-0.25-7.35
BOOMDynamic Materials Corp10.05-0.78-7.20
JCSCommunications Systems Inc8.63-0.63-6.80
KELYBKelly Services Inc13.87-1.00-6.72
GFNGeneral Finance Corp3.76-0.25-6.23
VISNVisionChina Media Inc8.31-0.51-5.81
GPICGaming Partners International Corp9.71-0.58-5.64
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
UUUUniversal Security Instruments Inc5.10-0.26-4.85
CCFChase Corp38.00-1.51-3.82
VHCVirnetX Holding Corp3.31-0.11-3.22
LNGCheniere Energy Inc56.09-1.83-3.16
PWPower REIT4.74-0.15-3.07
RWCRELM Wireless Corp4.46-0.14-3.04
GRCGorman-Rupp Co22.94-0.69-2.92
SEBSeaboard Corp3149.00-81.99-2.54
ACYAeroCentury Corp12.15-0.28-2.25
BTIBritish American Tobacco PLC102.88-2.34-2.22
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners