Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
04-24-2014 11:15:00 AM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
IMIngram Micro Inc26.13-4.14-13.68
FIOFusion-io Inc8.54-1.15-11.83
TNPTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd7.38-0.97-11.62
MYEMyers Industries Inc21.80-2.24-9.32
TWITitan International Inc16.26-1.55-8.70
CLBCore Laboratories NV195.50-18.19-8.51
UAUnder Armour Inc49.88-4.56-8.38
ELYCallaway Golf Co8.96-0.73-7.53
NEUNewMarket Corp371.20-26.35-6.63
AVTAvnet Inc43.91-2.81-6.01
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
CLFDClearfield Inc16.68-4.10-19.73
EROCEagle Rock Energy Partners LP4.00-0.85-17.53
SILCSilicom48.65-9.13-15.80
TBBKBancorp Inc15.80-2.80-15.05
TCBITexas Capital Bancshares Inc56.79-7.78-12.05
IPCMIPC The Hospitalist Co Inc43.06-5.34-11.03
NYNYEmpire Resorts Inc7.92-0.92-10.41
QDELQuidel Corp21.58-2.34-9.78
DGICBDonegal Group Inc23.00-2.30-9.09
XLNXXilinx Inc47.73-4.69-8.95
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
TRTTrio-Tech International3.08-0.23-6.95
TIKTel Instrument Electronics Corp4.79-0.26-5.15
TSHTeche Holding74.97-2.81-3.61
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc7.25-0.24-3.20
MXCMexco Energy Corp7.30-0.20-2.67
UQMUQM Technologies Inc2.42-0.06-2.42
CUOContinental Materials Corp18.22-0.41-2.20
FRDFriedman Industries8.33-0.17-2.00
RWCRELM Wireless Corp3.16-0.06-1.86
SIFSifco Industries Inc33.50-0.42-1.24
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2014.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners