Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
11-27-2014 08:30:00 AM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
DODiamond Offshore Drilling Inc32.22-3.94-10.90
RIGTransocean Ltd23.27-2.04-8.06
XCOEXCO Resources Inc3.36-0.29-7.95
TAP.AMolson Coors Brewing Co81.00-6.50-7.43
PVAPenn Virginia Corp7.27-0.57-7.27
ESVEnsco PLC37.15-2.73-6.85
HNRHarvest Natural Resources Inc2.56-0.18-6.57
GDPGoodrich Petroleum Corp9.20-0.63-6.41
WTIW&T Offshore Inc9.19-0.62-6.32
EPEEP Energy Corp14.31-0.84-5.54
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
KLACKLA-Tencor Corp67.34-16.85-20.01
LAKELakeland Industries Inc11.83-1.78-13.08
SIEBSiebert Financial Corp2.29-0.33-12.60
TITNTitan Machinery Inc13.34-1.36-9.25
RCONRecon Technology Ltd3.06-0.29-8.66
CTRPCtrip.com International Ltd53.50-4.96-8.48
AVAVAeroVironment Inc28.24-2.44-7.95
TIVOTivo Inc11.94-0.97-7.48
VRTBVestin Realty Mortgage II Inc4.51-0.32-6.68
AXASAbraxas Petroleum Corp3.97-0.24-5.70
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
APTAlpha Pro Tech Ltd2.98-0.37-11.04
VSRVersar Inc3.06-0.24-7.27
GSTGastar Exploration Inc3.97-0.28-6.59
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc10.81-0.65-5.67
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc4.40-0.24-5.17
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc2.33-0.12-4.90
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties12.68-0.52-3.94
NGDNew Gold Inc4.47-0.16-3.46
PBMPacific Booker Minerals Inc3.38-0.12-3.43
MHHMastech Holdings Inc11.19-0.39-3.37
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2014.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners