Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
03-31-2015 11:45:00 AM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
EGYVAALCO Energy Inc2.45-0.68-21.73
PNXPhoenix Companies Inc47.51-8.56-15.27
TCKTeck Resources Ltd13.85-1.42-9.30
CLFCliffs Natural Resources Inc4.78-0.28-5.44
ANWAegean Marine Petroleum Network Inc14.21-0.78-5.20
ENHEndurance Specialty Holdings Ltd61.12-3.18-4.95
BTUPeabody Energy Corp5.07-0.26-4.88
HOSHornbeck Offshore Services Inc18.87-0.95-4.79
AKSAK Steel Holding Corp4.41-0.22-4.75
BSIAlon Blue Square Israel Ltd2.84-0.14-4.70
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
SNTASynta Pharmaceuticals Inc2.33-0.39-16.74
CLWTEuro Tech Holdings Co Ltd3.03-0.40-11.66
OBCIOcean Bio-Chem Inc4.12-0.52-11.21
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services Inc3.85-0.41-9.62
ARCIAppliance Recycling Centers Of America Inc2.32-0.20-7.94
CLDNCelladon Corp20.05-1.64-7.56
REISReis, Inc.25.48-2.05-7.45
SYUTSynutra International Inc6.39-0.51-7.39
REFRResearch Frontiers6.05-0.48-7.35
MELAMela Sciences Inc2.58-0.20-7.19
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
WTTWireless Telecom Group Inc2.58-0.42-14.00
TOFTofutti Brands Inc4.42-0.30-6.36
TIKTel Instrument Electronics Corp6.30-0.25-3.82
NGDNew Gold Inc3.31-0.12-3.36
GRCGorman-Rupp Co29.79-0.91-2.96
IECIEC Electronics Corp3.73-0.11-2.86
IGIGI Laboratories Inc8.21-0.24-2.84
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares32.57-0.91-2.72
BTNBallantyne Strong Inc4.58-0.13-2.68
MVGMAG Silver Corp6.19-0.17-2.67
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners