Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
08-03-2015 18:00:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
BKSBarnes & Noble Inc17.23-8.97-34.24
ESIITT Educational Services Inc3.04-0.64-17.39
NRPNatural Resources Partners LP2.51-0.47-15.77
ARPAtlas Resource Partners LP3.41-0.54-13.54
ATLSAtlas Energy Group LLC2.67-0.41-13.31
MSBMesabi Trust9.41-1.39-12.87
STVChina Digital TV Holding Co Ltd3.20-0.39-10.86
UPLUltra Petroleum Corp7.00-0.78-10.03
TSNTyson Foods Inc39.96-4.39-9.90
CDECoeur Mining Inc3.21-0.33-9.34
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
HMSYHMS Holdings Corp9.26-2.26-19.62
LINELinn Energy LLC3.28-0.76-18.81
LGCYLegacy Reserves LP6.37-1.44-18.44
HOVNPHovnanian Enterprises Inc.9.19-1.73-15.84
BBEPBreitBurn Energy Partners LP2.60-0.43-14.21
LSCCLattice Semiconductor Corp4.36-0.56-11.38
DGLYDigital Ally Inc9.80-1.23-11.15
ARCWARC Group Worldwide Inc3.70-0.44-10.63
SHLDSears Holdings Corp19.39-2.16-10.02
PRGXPRGX Global Inc3.77-0.41-9.81
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
RICRichmont Mines Inc2.34-0.29-11.03
IDIIDI Inc8.95-1.05-10.50
INUVInuvo Inc2.69-0.27-9.12
BVXBovie Medical Corp2.10-0.21-9.09
NGDNew Gold Inc2.03-0.19-8.56
CMTCore Molding Technologies Inc17.98-1.17-6.11
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc2.09-0.11-5.00
NGNovagold Resources Inc2.92-0.14-4.58
LNGCheniere Energy Inc65.98-2.99-4.34
GRCGorman-Rupp Co24.54-1.10-4.29
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners