Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
09-21-2015 17:45:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Change %
WFTWeatherford International PLC8.41-1.71-16.90
NRGNRG Energy Inc16.40-1.58-8.79
DYNDynegy Inc22.85-1.87-7.56
AVPAvon Products Inc3.66-0.27-6.87
YPFYPF Sociedad Anonima18.17-1.33-6.82
GTN.AGray Television Inc11.19-0.81-6.75
GFIGold Fields Ltd2.68-0.19-6.62
SRTStarTek Inc3.64-0.25-6.43
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc35.22-2.39-6.35
CZZCosan Ltd3.19-0.21-6.18
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Change %
UBCPUnited Bancorp Inc8.82-2.08-19.08
SLTCSelectica Inc3.95-0.83-17.36
ZINCHorsehead Holding Corp5.04-1.00-16.56
IMGNImmunogen Inc12.32-2.33-15.90
SOFOSonic Foundry Inc7.90-1.48-15.77
GLBZGlen Burnie Bancorp13.36-1.98-12.91
RCKYRocky Brands Inc16.02-1.92-10.70
EGLTEgalet Corp14.74-1.74-10.56
FLMLFlamel Technologies21.06-2.45-10.42
ONTYOncothyreon Inc3.38-0.39-10.34
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Change %
ACYAeroCentury Corp10.28-1.38-11.85
CAWCCA Industries Inc2.63-0.27-9.21
RWCRELM Wireless Corp4.92-0.43-8.04
PWPower REIT4.37-0.33-7.02
LEILucas Energy Inc2.45-0.18-6.84
IGIGI Laboratories Inc8.05-0.58-6.72
CVRChicago Rivet & Machine Co25.30-1.40-5.24
LOVSpark Networks Inc3.10-0.16-4.91
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services2.10-0.10-4.55
INUVInuvo Inc2.88-0.12-4.00
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
Content Partners