Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
06-30-2015 14:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
BTUPeabody Energy Corp2.16-0.35-13.77
OFGOFG Bancorp10.65-1.58-12.89
FBPFirst BanCorp4.79-0.60-11.06
IMNImation Corp4.01-0.48-10.69
CLFCliffs Natural Resources Inc4.30-0.51-10.52
PVAPenn Virginia Corp4.42-0.35-7.25
SNESony Corp28.34-2.01-6.62
SXESouthcross Energy Partners LP11.04-0.69-5.88
VHIValhi Inc5.72-0.33-5.45
GGBGerdau SA2.40-0.14-5.34
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
APOLApollo Education Group Inc12.88-2.66-17.12
TUESTuesday Morning Corp11.32-1.87-14.18
VALUValue Line, Inc.10.23-1.57-13.31
CBLICleveland BioLabs Inc4.05-0.54-11.85
JAXBJacksonville Bancorp Inc11.73-1.27-9.84
SCHNSchnitzer Steel Industries Inc17.59-1.68-8.72
TSRITSR Inc3.52-0.30-8.38
DESTDestination Maternity Corp11.55-0.99-7.89
SONSSonus Networks Inc6.90-0.53-7.13
CYANCyanotech Corp9.49-0.71-6.96
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
DXRDaxor Corp6.80-1.02-13.04
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties Inc12.26-0.69-5.33
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corp14.21-0.54-3.66
CVUCPI Aerostructures Inc10.31-0.39-3.64
TRTTrio-Tech International3.06-0.11-3.54
PWPower REIT5.75-0.18-3.04
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp2.30-0.07-2.95
VSRVersar Inc3.83-0.11-2.79
RICRichmont Mines Inc3.18-0.09-2.75
TIKTel Instrument Electronics Corp5.05-0.14-2.70
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners