Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
04-17-2015 14:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
PROPros Holdings Inc23.15-4.00-14.73
NPDChina Nepstar Chain Drugstore Ltd2.33-0.25-9.69
SDSandRidge Energy Inc2.06-0.19-8.46
AVDAmerican Vanguard Corp11.52-1.06-8.43
MTWManitowoc Co Inc20.25-1.51-6.94
LFCChina Life Insurance Co Ltd71.88-5.24-6.79
MDRMcDermott International Inc5.16-0.36-6.44
ATWAtwood Oceanics Inc30.48-1.91-5.90
CHAChina Telecom Corp Ltd69.08-4.26-5.81
NNetSuite Inc92.72-5.70-5.79
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
HLTHHLTH Corporation7.84-7.19-47.84
MNOVMediciNova Inc4.50-0.46-9.27
CLUBTown Sports International Holdings Inc6.28-0.60-8.72
NSPHNanosphere Inc3.96-0.36-8.33
CHNRChina Natural Resources Inc2.15-0.18-7.73
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc31.75-2.59-7.54
STRMStreamline Health Solutions Inc2.60-0.21-7.47
EROCEagle Rock Energy Partners LP2.39-0.19-7.36
LARKLandmark Bancorp Inc23.94-1.83-7.10
BEBEbebe stores Inc3.21-0.24-6.96
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc3.50-0.23-6.17
CURNeuralstem Inc2.07-0.11-5.05
VHCVirnetX Holding Corp6.84-0.29-4.07
MHHMastech Holdings Inc8.46-0.35-3.97
TRTTrio-Tech International3.02-0.12-3.82
IHTInnSuites Hospitality Trust2.53-0.10-3.80
SEBSeaboard Corp3534.79-135.21-3.68
SIMGrupo Simec, S.A.B. de C.V.8.50-0.32-3.61
HRTArrhythmia Research Technology6.76-0.24-3.43
MXCMexco Energy Corp5.27-0.19-3.39
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners