Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
10-29-2014 18:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
WNCWabash National Corp10.16-2.18-17.67
ORBOrbital Sciences Corp25.27-5.10-16.79
MYEMyers Industries Inc14.25-2.76-16.23
STMSTMicroelectronics NV6.34-0.88-12.19
CLFCliffs Natural Resources Inc10.13-1.15-10.20
OIOwens-Illinois Inc23.53-2.45-9.43
HNRHarvest Natural Resources Inc3.63-0.34-8.56
HGGHHGregg Inc6.07-0.51-7.75
NBGNational Bank of Greece2.55-0.21-7.61
TRNTrinity Industries Inc34.37-2.70-7.29
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
BBSIBarrett Business Services Inc18.28-26.18-58.88
EPIQEpiq Systems Inc15.43-4.15-21.20
AMCCApplied Micro Circuits Corp5.86-1.02-14.83
AFSIAmTrust Financial Services Inc46.04-6.99-13.18
BBOXBlack Box Corp21.46-2.95-12.09
ISNSImage Sensing Systems Inc2.85-0.32-10.09
CCURConcurrent Computer Corp6.89-0.76-9.93
OBCIOcean Bio-Chem Inc3.47-0.38-9.87
CAMTCamtek Ltd3.61-0.34-8.61
PHMDPhotoMedex Inc3.82-0.34-8.17
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
APTAlpha Pro Tech Ltd3.55-0.33-8.51
IDNIntellicheck Mobilisa Inc3.63-0.31-7.87
MVGMAG Silver Corp6.89-0.41-5.62
DXRDaxor Corp6.22-0.37-5.60
WTTWireless Telecom Group Inc2.47-0.13-5.00
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc2.32-0.12-4.91
NGDNew Gold Inc4.18-0.19-4.35
BVXBovie Medical Corp3.92-0.16-3.92
IHTInnSuites Hospitality Trust2.30-0.08-3.36
TISOrchids Paper Products Co27.11-0.94-3.35
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2014.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners