Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
01-29-2015 17:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
FROFrontline Ltd2.43-0.56-18.73
DRLDoral Financial Corp2.66-0.54-16.88
ALBAlbemarle Corp47.77-7.60-13.73
OCNOcwen Financial Corp5.77-0.73-11.23
CLBCore Laboratories NV89.09-10.66-10.69
CRKComstock Resources Inc3.77-0.41-9.81
DHXDice Holdings Inc8.80-0.80-8.33
VRSVerso Corp2.30-0.20-8.00
CLFCliffs Natural Resources Inc6.13-0.48-7.26
DODiamond Offshore Drilling Inc30.73-2.13-6.48
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
ATRMATRM Holdings Inc3.47-0.51-12.81
QCOMQualcomm Inc63.69-7.30-10.28
ESIOElectro Scientific Industries6.73-0.71-9.54
HIMXHimax Technologies Inc8.51-0.75-8.10
ONVIOnvia Inc4.73-0.37-7.25
AETIAmerican Electric Technologies Inc4.98-0.37-6.92
WWWWWeb.com Group Inc14.75-1.08-6.82
LGCYLegacy Reserves LP9.52-0.64-6.30
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corp20.42-1.31-6.03
MTEXMannatech Inc19.64-1.25-5.98
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
PBMPacific Booker Minerals Inc4.25-0.40-8.66
MVGMAG Silver Corp7.28-0.41-5.33
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc2.80-0.14-4.86
LOVSpark Networks Inc3.51-0.17-4.50
NGDNew Gold Inc4.26-0.16-3.62
ACYAeroCentury Corp7.92-0.26-3.18
IHTInnSuites Hospitality Trust2.45-0.08-3.16
GVGoldfield Corp2.24-0.07-3.03
DXRDaxor Corp6.16-0.19-2.99
INSIntelligent Systems Corp2.04-0.06-2.76
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners