Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
10-23-2014 16:45:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
CABCabela's Inc49.31-8.63-14.89
RNORhino Resource Partners LP3.88-0.58-13.00
UFIUnifi Inc25.55-2.74-9.69
TBITrueblue Inc24.11-2.40-9.05
CLBCore Laboratories NV128.62-11.47-8.19
DRLDoral Financial Corp5.16-0.44-7.86
GFAGafisa SA2.07-0.17-7.59
SKXSkechers USA Inc50.90-4.03-7.34
SBSCompanhia De Saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Pa7.23-0.55-7.07
EBRCentrais Eletricas Brasileiras SA2.29-0.17-6.91
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
AIRMAir Methods Corp45.57-9.92-17.88
IPCMIPC The Hospitalist Co Inc39.31-7.73-16.43
UTEKUltratech Inc17.92-2.80-13.51
JAKKJakks Pacific Inc6.95-1.01-12.69
ISNSImage Sensing Systems Inc2.96-0.38-11.26
BOSCBOS Better Online Solutions Ltd3.52-0.43-10.89
EMKREmcore Corp5.16-0.44-7.86
TRIBTrinity Biotech PLC16.05-1.35-7.76
BVSNBroadVision Inc7.80-0.58-6.96
SUSQSusquehanna Bancshares Inc9.40-0.69-6.84
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
CUOContinental Materials Corp15.79-1.13-6.67
EVKEver-Glory International Group Inc5.51-0.31-5.32
LOVSpark Networks Inc4.20-0.18-4.11
CVRChicago Rivet & Machine Co31.50-1.10-3.37
SIFSifco Industries Inc27.66-0.94-3.29
HMGHMG/Courtland Properties14.76-0.48-3.16
TRTTrio-Tech International3.66-0.10-2.66
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corp13.12-0.28-2.09
IECIEC Electronics Corp4.72-0.10-2.07
MXCMexco Energy Corp5.93-0.10-1.66
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2014.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners