Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
04-17-2014 18:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
BKSBarnes & Noble, Inc.16.35-2.19-11.83
ADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation245.06-19.01-7.20
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.519.00-33.40-6.05
VRSVerso Paper Corp2.46-0.14-5.38
CNSCohen & Steers Inc39.78-2.13-5.08
EJE-House China Holdings Ltd.10.44-0.55-5.00
WUWestern Union Company15.25-0.80-4.98
BMIBadger Meter, Inc.50.93-2.27-4.27
SWCStillwater Mining Company15.50-0.68-4.20
MOHMolina Healthcare, Inc.33.33-1.41-4.06
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
TZOOTravelzoo, Inc.17.35-1.77-9.26
ACATArctic Cat, Inc.42.30-3.90-8.44
FFKYFirst Financial Service Corporation3.46-0.27-7.26
TEARTearLab Corp4.63-0.35-7.03
RMTIRockwell Medical Inc9.99-0.72-6.72
OXGNOxiGene, Inc.2.80-0.18-6.04
IDRAIdera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2.77-0.17-5.78
PSBHPSB Holdings, Inc.6.60-0.40-5.71
CVGWCalavo Growers, Inc.32.42-1.92-5.59
UEPSNet 1 Ueps Technologies, Inc.8.99-0.53-5.52
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
TOFTofutti Brands, Inc.4.09-0.31-7.05
MVGMAG Silver Corporation6.65-0.43-6.07
ADKAdCare Health Systems, Inc.3.75-0.23-5.78
INOInovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2.52-0.15-5.62
IGIGI, Inc.4.12-0.21-4.85
DXRDaxor Corporation8.23-0.27-3.18
ICHInvestors Capital Holdings, Ltd.6.84-0.21-2.98
PBMPacific Booker Minerals, Inc.4.90-0.12-2.39
CRVThe Coast Distribution System, Inc.3.33-0.08-2.35
SLISL Industries, Inc.27.50-0.45-1.61
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2014.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners