Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
08-29-2014 18:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
FROFrontline Ltd2.04-0.21-9.33
MBTMobile Telesystems OJSC18.45-0.97-4.99
SHISinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co Ltd33.43-1.37-3.94
MEGMedia General Inc15.41-0.54-3.39
GCOGenesco Inc79.30-2.64-3.22
EVCEntravision Communications Corp4.58-0.12-2.55
GEFGreif Inc47.89-1.22-2.48
OMEOmega Protein Corp15.07-0.36-2.33
CRHCRH PLC23.24-0.53-2.23
SMGScotts Miracle Gro Co57.73-1.31-2.22
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
PSUNPacific Sunwear2.08-0.22-9.57
PSBHPSB Holdings Inc7.22-0.63-8.04
KNDIKandi Technologies Group Inc17.86-1.26-6.59
JRJCChina Finance Online Co Ltd9.30-0.55-5.58
FREDFred's Inc14.23-0.80-5.32
CBAKChina BAK Battery Inc3.61-0.19-5.00
OTIVOn Track Innovations Ltd2.71-0.14-4.91
ADEPAdept Technology Inc8.07-0.41-4.83
PRTSU S Auto Parts Network Inc3.05-0.15-4.69
EMMSPEmmis Communications Corporation15.15-0.73-4.60
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
VIIVicon Industries Inc3.68-0.37-9.14
ACYAeroCentury Corp11.30-0.56-4.70
BVXBovie Medical Corp4.28-0.17-3.82
SIMGrupo Simec, S.A.B. de C.V.13.39-0.36-2.62
APTAlpha Pro Tech Ltd2.70-0.07-2.52
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp4.29-0.11-2.50
GVGoldfield Corp2.09-0.05-2.34
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc65.59-1.43-2.13
AZCAugusta Resource Corp3.46-0.07-1.98
GSBGlobalSCAPE Inc2.55-0.04-1.54
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2014.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners