Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
12-19-2014 17:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
TNKTeekay Tankers Ltd4.70-0.70-12.96
EVCEntravision Communications Corp6.45-0.68-9.54
BWSBrown Shoe Co Inc28.78-2.88-9.10
VCOConcha y Toro Winery Inc35.61-3.45-8.83
FLFoot Locker Inc53.86-4.02-6.95
AIRAAR Corp27.30-1.91-6.54
LEN.BLennar Corp32.75-2.10-6.03
LFLeapfrog Enterprises Inc4.64-0.27-5.50
GNIGreat Northern Iron Ore22.60-1.30-5.42
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop Inc18.75-1.05-5.30
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
IMGNImmunogen Inc6.11-4.74-43.69
FINLFinish Line Inc23.35-5.55-19.20
AIRTAir T Inc22.25-4.59-17.10
LNDCLandec Corp13.00-1.68-11.44
VRTAVestin Realty Mortgage I Inc3.88-0.50-11.42
ANCIAmerican Caresource Holdings Inc2.21-0.28-11.24
OGXIOncoGenex Pharmaceuticals Inc2.03-0.25-10.96
DMRCDigimarc Corporation27.23-3.32-10.87
PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd4.61-0.54-10.49
CLWTEuro Tech Holdings Co Ltd2.90-0.30-9.38
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
SGBSouthwest Georgia Financial Corp15.15-1.70-10.09
SEBSeaboard Corp3756.01-389.04-9.39
BDLFlanigan's Enterprises28.40-2.83-9.06
SIMGrupo Simec, S.A.B. de C.V.9.59-0.86-8.23
CVUCPI Aerostructures Inc10.95-0.77-6.57
TIKTel Instrument Electronics Corp5.00-0.30-5.66
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp3.20-0.18-5.33
LTSLadenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc4.01-0.21-4.98
DLADelta Apparel Inc9.71-0.39-3.86
CTOConsolidated-Tomoka Land Co.53.50-1.96-3.53
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2014.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners