Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
02-27-2015 17:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
CASA M Castle & Co3.18-1.87-37.03
WTWWeight Watchers International Inc11.34-6.22-35.42
OCNOcwen Financial Corp8.14-1.64-16.77
KOPKoppers Holdings Inc16.21-2.28-12.33
HLFHerbalife Ltd31.01-3.81-10.94
TPCTutor Perini Corp23.27-2.61-10.09
FROFrontline Ltd2.51-0.28-9.89
IMIngram Micro Inc24.71-2.52-9.25
KBRKBR Inc16.28-1.61-9.00
KWRQuaker Chemical Corp81.18-6.78-7.71
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
ENOCEnerNOC Inc13.49-4.87-26.53
PEGAPegasystems Inc19.79-3.36-14.51
STAAStaar Surgical6.86-1.07-13.49
GENEGenetic Technologies Ltd5.83-0.71-10.86
CERSCerus Corp4.78-0.58-10.75
RMTIRockwell Medical Inc10.00-1.13-10.15
BIOCBiocept Inc3.16-0.34-9.71
ASPSAltisource Portfolio Solutions SA20.14-2.06-9.28
HEESH&E Equipment Services Inc24.48-2.42-9.00
SENEBSeneca Foods Corp32.00-3.00-8.57
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
BVXBovie Medical Corp3.38-0.29-7.88
MHHMastech Holdings Inc9.50-0.74-7.23
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc66.88-4.11-5.79
TOFTofutti Brands Inc5.19-0.21-3.89
MCFContango Oil & Gas Co23.53-0.81-3.33
FWVFirst West Virginia Bancorp22.81-0.77-3.27
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services2.40-0.08-3.25
BKJBancorp of New Jersey Inc10.62-0.35-3.19
SIFSifco Industries Inc20.75-0.67-3.13
ESPEspey Manufacturing & Electronics28.45-0.91-3.10
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners