Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
08-19-2014 18:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
USUUSEC Inc5.04-0.39-7.18
SGUStar Gas Partners LP5.55-0.38-6.41
WHXWhiting USA Trust I2.16-0.15-6.30
JOESt Joe Corp21.42-1.43-6.26
BBLBHP Billiton PLC65.24-4.28-6.16
SSprint Corp5.39-0.23-4.09
DRLDoral Financial Corp7.39-0.31-4.03
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd70.04-2.72-3.74
FROFrontline Ltd2.58-0.09-3.37
KFSKingsway Financial Services Inc6.56-0.20-2.96
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
RDENElizabeth Arden Inc15.05-4.56-23.25
ONTYOncothyreon Inc2.30-0.48-17.27
PWRDPerfect World Co Ltd20.18-2.78-12.11
ALOTAstro-Med Inc12.35-1.11-8.25
AMCNAirMedia Group Inc2.05-0.14-6.39
DGICBDonegal Group Inc21.30-1.32-5.84
EFUTEFuture Information Technology Inc3.95-0.23-5.50
NYNYEmpire Resorts Inc4.46-0.25-5.33
NSECNational Security Group Inc11.00-0.60-5.17
LGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc55.17-2.78-4.80
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Price
Change %
PBMPacific Booker Minerals Inc4.06-0.46-10.18
IDNIntellicheck Mobilisa Inc4.62-0.20-4.15
ACYAeroCentury Corp11.05-0.42-3.66
APTAlpha Pro Tech Ltd2.62-0.09-3.32
MDMMountain Province Diamonds Inc5.20-0.17-3.25
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services2.43-0.08-3.19
CMTCore Molding Technologies Inc14.25-0.43-2.93
LTSLadenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc3.71-0.11-2.88
VHCVirnetX Holding Corp15.24-0.44-2.81
PIPPharmAthene Inc2.06-0.05-2.37
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2014.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Price Change %
This is the percentage change of the current price over the previous day's closing price.
 
Content Partners