Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
11-26-2015 08:30:00 AM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
PFEPfizer Inc32.870.9079,382
HPQHP Inc12.64-2.0071,897
GEGeneral Electric Co30.36-0.3054,153
BACBank of America Corporation17.44-0.0334,928
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc8.10-0.2029,685
AAAlcoa Inc9.410.3225,661
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras5.12-0.4524,323
ITUBItau Unibanco Holding SA7.36-0.5220,920
BBDBank Bradesco SA5.72-0.4120,067
KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.24.10-0.3115,937
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
CSCOCisco Systems Inc27.24-0.0322,473
AAPLApple Inc118.03-0.8521,388
MSFTMicrosoft Corp53.69-0.5621,005
INTCIntel Corp34.450.0917,939
AEZSAEterna Zentaris Inc11.433.7517,263
FBFacebook Inc105.41-0.3315,151
YHOOYahoo! Inc33.160.2013,258
AMATApplied Materials Inc18.450.0712,358
ACASAmerican Capital Ltd15.221.3211,269
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc4.120.0111,204
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
NGDNew Gold Inc2.220.062,146
LNGCheniere Energy Inc49.30-0.401,245
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc2.500.01918
NGNovagold Resources Inc3.59-0.01884
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc5.15-0.11767
IMOImperial Oil Ltd32.21-0.32494
VHCVirnetX Holding Corp2.770.01272
RICRichmont Mines Inc3.080.10224
LTSLadenburg Thalmann Financial Services Inc3.070.09188
FSPFranklin Street Properties Corp10.420.01160
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Content Partners