Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
09-21-2015 17:45:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
BACBank of America Corporation15.700.1434,833
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras4.34-0.1228,787
WFTWeatherford International PLC8.41-1.7127,956
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc10.53-0.3525,967
ABXBarrick Gold Corp6.58-0.1716,560
ITUBItau Unibanco Holding SA6.79-0.1615,031
RADRite Aid Corp7.33-0.1814,051
MROMarathon Oil Corp16.110.2713,935
MTGMGIC Investment Corp9.77-0.0312,968
XRXXerox Corporation10.510.1612,607
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
ATMLAtmel Corp8.190.9271,522
AAPLApple Inc115.211.7646,554
FBFacebook Inc95.551.1528,657
MSFTMicrosoft Corp44.110.6326,075
INTCIntel Corp29.160.1424,179
CSCOCisco Systems Inc25.540.0021,881
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc3.850.0321,060
YHOOYahoo! Inc31.170.4318,413
NFLXNetflix Inc100.30-2.3217,857
GILDGilead Sciences Inc105.74-2.7015,111
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
NGDNew Gold Inc2.48-0.024,051
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc2.38-0.021,428
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc4.720.021,189
FSPFranklin Street Properties Corp10.710.00778
NGNovagold Resources Inc3.750.01757
IGIGI Laboratories Inc8.05-0.58756
VHCVirnetX Holding Corp4.000.09488
LNGCheniere Energy Inc52.40-1.31426
IMOImperial Oil Ltd32.470.58398
MCFContango Oil & Gas Co8.970.09225
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
Content Partners