Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
06-29-2015 18:15:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
BACBank of America Corporation16.88-0.5433,421
BTUPeabody Energy Corp2.510.2218,040
FFord Motor Co15.02-0.3912,884
TAT&T Inc35.76-0.3811,474
GEGeneral Electric Co26.62-0.488,913
IAGIamgold Corp2.07-0.117,758
PFEPfizer Inc33.82-0.157,696
CCitigroup Inc54.88-1.486,508
AAAlcoa Inc11.35-0.366,371
GMGeneral Motors Co33.23-1.146,247
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
AAPLApple Inc124.55-2.4041,227
INTCIntel Corp30.39-0.7031,702
MSFTMicrosoft Corp44.39-0.9330,823
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc3.72-0.1329,197
CSCOCisco Systems Inc27.54-0.7728,262
FBFacebook Inc85.80-2.3527,085
AMATApplied Materials Inc19.22-0.5617,650
QCOMQualcomm Inc62.62-2.1313,776
YHOOYahoo! Inc38.91-1.1611,236
GILDGilead Sciences Inc115.46-4.1610,497
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
NGDNew Gold Inc2.76-0.101,931
NGNovagold Resources Inc3.50-0.031,046
LNGCheniere Energy Inc68.49-2.37468
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc3.01-0.08464
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc6.65-0.26440
IGIGI Laboratories Inc5.90-0.35420
GSTGastar Exploration Inc3.02-0.11311
IMOImperial Oil Ltd38.77-1.25274
FSPFranklin Street Properties Corp11.30-0.23244
INUVInuvo Inc3.09-0.08235
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
 
Content Partners