Select stock category from this list: Data Through Time
03-05-2015 17:30:00 PM
 New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
EMCEMC Corp28.01-0.1921,096
AVPAvon Products Inc9.05-0.0516,704
VALEVale SA6.53-0.3516,499
RADRite Aid Corp7.68-0.3716,454
DARDarling Ingredients Inc16.02-1.2012,757
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters16.340.3812,415
DALDelta Air Lines Inc44.39-0.7612,141
ABBVAbbVie Inc56.86-3.4110,345
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras6.08-0.1010,123
RFRegions Financial Corp9.700.1510,091
 NASDAQ
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
AAPLApple Inc126.41-2.1356,005
GERNGeron Corp3.780.9725,734
FBFacebook Inc81.210.3225,647
MSFTMicrosoft Corp43.110.0621,584
INTCIntel Corp33.73-0.3921,093
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc3.93-0.0119,325
PCYCPharmacyclics Inc254.2223.7418,698
OREXOrexigen Therapeutics Inc8.01-0.4816,113
CSCOCisco Systems Inc29.30-0.0315,623
ZNGAZynga Inc2.410.0213,404
 American Stock Exchange (AMEX)
TickerNamePrice $Price
Change $
Volume
(000)
LNGCheniere Energy Inc78.41-0.022,181
NGDNew Gold Inc3.710.002,137
NGNovagold Resources Inc3.450.071,239
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc2.69-0.061,062
GSTGastar Exploration Inc2.890.04512
LOVSpark Networks Inc3.640.09377
CURNeuralstem Inc3.770.10370
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc7.77-0.03340
IMOImperial Oil Ltd37.88-0.73308
IGIGI Inc9.43-1.26287
When available, U.S. intraday exchange quotes are real-time and provided by BATS Exchange. End of day quotes for NASDAQ will appear 15 minutes after close, NYSE and Amex securities will appear 20 minutes after close and are supplied by Interactive Data. Delayed domestic, international security, and OTC quotes are supplied by Interactive Data. Graph Times are Eastern Standard. Copyright© 2015.
Ticker
This is the ticker symbol for the holding. Click on it to see the Morningstar Quicktake report on this security.
Name
This is the name of the stock, abbreviated to fit in this space.
Price $
This is the most current price available to Morningstar.com.
Price Change $
This is the current price minus the previous day's closing price.
Volume (000)
This is the number of shares that have been bought or sold today on the exchange.
 
Content Partners